LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Districts in United States

List of Districts in United States. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 131 Districts found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Downtown Los Angeles, CA, USA34.044727-118.249283
Charlestown, MA, USA42.379822-71.064941
Watts, Los Angeles, CA, USA33.943203-118.247772
Stony Brook, NY, USA40.902771-73.133850
Port Washington, NY, USA40.827454-73.699722
Harlem, NY, USA40.816357-73.962898
Forest Hills, Queens, NY, USA40.719517-73.852211
South Beach, Miami, FL, USA25.782721-80.140556
Venice, Los Angeles, CA, USA33.988270-118.472023
Snow Shoe, Pennsylvania, the US41.027779-77.949165
Lake Los Angeles, CA, the US34.617779-117.833611
Robertson County, TX, USA31.030001-96.510002
Union County, MS, the US34.490002-89.000000
Placitas, Sandoval County, New Mexico, the US35.317501-106.451942
Rice Military, Houston, TX, USA29.765934-95.416328
Brooklyn, Portland, OR, USA45.494972-122.655609
Tujunga, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.263302-118.302711
Tarzana, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.150879-118.551651
Sun Valley, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.227444-118.381073
Studio City, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.141323-118.387833
Reseda, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.201115-118.536049
North Hills, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.236206-118.485085
Northridge, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.237923-118.530197
North Hollywood, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.187042-118.381256
Mission Hills, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.272259-118.468880
Encino, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.151749-118.521431
South Chicago, Chicago, IL, USA41.739685-87.554420
East St Louis, IL, USA38.624516-90.150642
Onslow County, NC, USA34.667904-77.512085
Florence Park, Tulsa, OK, USA36.135910-95.944733
Cape Neddick, York, ME, USA43.174095-70.609909
Upper East Side, Miami, FL, USA25.830500-80.180374
Ardenwood, Baton Rouge, LA, USA30.448336-91.128960
Skid Row, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.043926-118.242432
Green Valley Ranch, Denver, CO, USA39.783741-104.758385
Warren County, GA, USA33.447041-82.691544
North Raleigh, Raleigh, NC, USA35.884766-78.625053
Wicker Park, Chicago, IL, USA41.908802-87.679596
Retsil, Parkwood, WA, USA47.546257-122.611740
Frontenac, MO, USA38.635609-90.415115
Bayside, Queens, NY, USA40.758556-73.765434
Brandon, FL, USA27.939566-82.286491
Greenbrae, Kentfield, CA, USA37.947632-122.525261
Alum Rock, San Jose, CA, USA37.371067-121.821060
Sunset Park, Brooklyn, NY, USA40.645531-74.012383
Wheaton, Wheaton-Glenmont, MD, USA39.039829-77.055260
North Augusta, SC, USA33.501804-81.965118
Little Havana, Miami, FL, USA25.777643-80.237709
Ocean Beach, San Diego, CA, USA32.741947-117.239571
Dolphin Heights, Dallas, TX, USA32.781025-96.735657
Downtown San Jose, CA, USA37.335480-121.893028
Maple Grove Estates, Boise, ID, USA43.615231-116.289207
Lennox, Inglewood, CA, USA33.939728-118.352882
Highland Park, MI, USA42.405594-83.096870
Canarsie, Brooklyn, NY, USA40.640232-73.906059
Collingwood Gardens Apartments, Houston, TX, USA29.938885-95.399193
NoMa, Washington, DC, USA38.900497-77.007507
Jackson Heights, Queens, NY, USA40.755684-73.883072
Sun City, AZ, USA33.597538-112.271828
Encanto, Phoenix, AZ, USA33.481136-112.078232
Lafayette Park, Detroit, Michigan, USA42.341179-83.035378
La Colonia, Oxnard, CA, USA34.204529-119.170029
Las Colinas, Irving, TX, USA32.898235-96.955223
Chinatown, Chicago, IL, USA41.851215-87.634422
Lower West Side, Chicago, Illinois, USA41.850510-87.669006
Little Village, Chicago, IL, USA41.846996-87.705315
East Town Plaza, Dallas, TX, US32.810379-96.635460
Echo Park, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.078159-118.260559
Viewpoint, Redmond, WA, USA47.639282-122.103020
Ardmore, Atlanta, GA, USA33.805309-84.395973
Fairhill, Philadelphia, PA, USA39.998089-75.134109
Northern Liberties, Philadelphia, PA, USA39.963692-75.139946
Powelton Village, Philadelphia, PA, USA39.961025-75.191750
Brooklyn Heights, Brooklyn, NY, USA40.696011-73.993286
Downtown Portland, OR, USA45.512794-122.679565
Madison Estates, Plano, TX, USA33.016113-96.679688
Rainbow Hills, San Antonio, TX, USA29.406347-98.656769
Cactus Gardens, Phoenix, AZ, USA33.598892-112.033020
Metrocenter/North Rhodes Park, Nashville, TN, USA36.197330-86.798996
Sundale, Fremont, CA, USA37.538994-121.984276
Van Nuys, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.189857-118.451355
Alhambra, Phoenix, AZ, USA33.533482-112.107254
Pacific Beach, CA, USA32.802353-117.241676
Dogpatch, San Francisco, CA, USA37.759121-122.389542
North Boulder, Boulder, CO, USA40.047050-105.272148
Maggio Shields Vincent Overlook Homes, Milton, DE, USA38.756649-75.236603
Dutchtown South, St Louis, MO, USA38.580917-90.244598
Union Park, Orlando, FL, USA28.571934-81.235870
Ruston, Tacoma, WA, USA47.299606-122.507942
River Market, Kansas City, MO, USA39.110298-94.581078
SoDo, Seattle, WA, USA47.590218-122.334198
Holmesdale, Memphis, TN, USA35.002865-89.997658
Crabtown Creek, Brielle, NJ, USA40.108448-74.046249
Bonnet Shores, Narragansett, RI, USA41.482601-71.421448
La Brea, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.070152-118.349747
Parkland, Dallas, TX, USA32.812614-96.838730
Magnolia, Seattle, WA, USA47.640541-122.399452
Oak Cliff, Dallas, TX, USA32.736259-96.864586
Fountain Square, Indianapolis, IN, USA39.752174-86.139793
Knob Hill, Colorado Springs, CO, USA38.839993-104.782753