LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Shopping Malls in Canada

List of Shopping Malls in Canada. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 32 Shopping Malls found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Sunridge Mall, Calgary, AB, Canada51.074360-113.986572
CF Fairview Pointe Claire, QC, Canada45.464008-73.831421
Tsawwassen Mills, BC, Canada49.037750-123.086311
South Edmonton Common, AB, Canada53.446720-113.484970
CF Sherway Gardens, ON, Canada43.611294-79.558067
McArthurGlen Designer Outlet Vancouver, BC, Canada49.197407-123.141281
Guildford Town Centre, BC, Canada49.189201-122.804169
Galeries de la Capitale, QC, Canada46.830677-71.299454
Heartland Town Centre, ON, Canada43.610214-79.694527
Outlet Collection at Niagara, ON, Canada43.157497-79.172256
CF Carrefour Laval, QC, Canada45.570248-73.751915
CrossIron Mills, AB, Canada51.203056-113.993782
Quartier DIX30, QC, Canada45.446182-73.439247
CF Chinook Centre, AB, Canada50.998459-114.073479
Bramalea City Centre, ON, Canada43.715534-79.722092
Toronto Premium Outlets, ON, Canada43.575470-79.830284
Metropolis at Metrotown, BC, Canada49.227280-123.000137
Vaughan Mills, ON, Canada43.825890-79.540009
Scarborough Town Centre, ON, Canada43.776035-79.257713
Square One Shopping Centre, ON, Canada43.592968-79.642586
Place Versailles, Montreal, Canada45.592228-73.541916
Galeries d'Anjou, Montréal, QC, Canada45.600616-73.564781
Marché Central, Montreal, Canada45.534603-73.654373
Complexe Desjardins, Montreal, Canada45.507496-73.564445
Montreal Eaton Centre, Canada45.502586-73.571404
Dufferin Mall, Toronto, ON, Canada43.655853-79.435959
CF Fairview Mall, Toronto, ON, Canada43.777882-79.345879
Yorkdale Shopping Centre, Toronto, Canada43.725414-79.452293
CF Toronto Eaton Centre, Canada43.654434-79.380852
West Edmonton Mall, Edmonton, AB, Canada53.522778-113.623055
CF Rideau Centre, ON, Canada45.425446-75.692375
Manulife Place, Edmonton, Canada53.541492-113.494659