LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Palaces in Spain

List of Palaces in Spain. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 15 Palaces found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
The Palace of Lezama Leguizamón, Bilbao, Spain43.264465-2.939974
Chavarri Palace, Bilbao, Spain43.263432-2.935648
Palace of the Dukes of Alba, Seville, Spain37.394844-5.989292
Palacio de San Telmo, Seville, Spain37.380852-5.993192
Palace of the Countess of Lebrija, Seville, Spain37.392120-5.993937
Casa de Pilatos, Seville, Spain37.390282-5.987129
Royal Alcázar of Seville, Seville, Spain37.383053-5.990226
Aljafería Palace, Zaragoza, Spain41.656456-0.897113
Cybele Palace, Madrid, Spain40.419159-3.692122
Palacio de Cristal, Madrid, Spain40.413628-3.682040
El Escorial Palace, Madrid, Spain40.589043-4.147727
Royal Palace of Madrid, Madrid, Spain40.417953-3.714312
Palau Nacional, Barcelona, Spain41.3688092.153392
Palau Güell, Barcelona, Spain41.3788832.174240
Av Juan de Borbón y Battemberg, Madrid, Spain40.589043-4.147727