LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Stadiums in United Kingdom

List of Stadiums in United Kingdom. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 43 Stadiums found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Celtic Park, Glasgow55.849712-4.205991
Twickenham Stadium, UK51.455990-0.342329
Molineux Stadium, Wolverhampton, UK52.590382-2.130924
London Stadium, UK51.538811-0.017136
Vicarage Road, Watford, UK51.649906-0.402061
Saint Mary's Stadium, Southampton, UK50.906052-1.391692
Carrow Road Stadium, Norwich, UK52.6222341.308621
Old Trafford, Manchester, UK53.463493-2.292279
Etihad Stadium, Manchester, UK53.483135-2.200941
King Power Stadium, Leicester, UK52.620640-1.142770
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London, UK51.604252-0.067007
Selhurst Park, London, UK51.398338-0.086084
Stamford Bridge, London, UK51.481834-0.191390
Turf Moor, Burnley, UK53.789108-2.230575
Falmer Stadium, Brighton, UK50.861782-0.084357
Brentford Community Stadium, UK51.490715-0.289048
Villa Park, Birmingham, UK52.509090-1.885249
Principality Stadium, Cardiff, UK51.478146-3.183414
Goodison Park, Liverpool, UK53.438751-2.966681
Lord's Cricket Ground, London, UK51.529514-0.173923
Sophia Gardens Cricket Ground, Cardiff, UK51.487232-3.192115
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, UK50.924400-1.323316
Trent Bridge Cricket Ground, Nottingham, UK52.936832-1.133183
Hampden Park, Glasgow, Scotland55.825851-4.253047
Murrayfield Stadium, Edinburgh, UK55.942307-3.241998
Edgbaston Stadium, Birmingham, UK52.455982-1.904016
The Oval, London, UK51.483826-0.116074
Totally Wicked Stadium, St Helens, UK53.447571-2.726343
Kingston Park Stadium, Newcastle upon Tyne, UK55.018715-1.673066
Leigh Sports Village, Leigh, UK53.489803-2.530909
Halliwell Jones Stadium, Warrington, UK53.394855-2.596379
Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster, UK53.509865-1.115351
Headingley Stadium, Leeds, UK53.817261-1.582470
KCOM Stadium, Hull, UK53.745853-0.368915
The John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield, UK53.654221-1.769226
University of Bolton Stadium, Bolton, UK53.581093-2.536825
Elland Road, Leeds, UK53.777782-1.573049
St James' Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, UK54.975170-1.622539
Anfield, Liverpool, UK53.430759-2.961425
Emirates Stadium, London, UK51.554867-0.109112
Old Trafford Cricket Ground, Manchester, UK53.456356-2.287553
Centre Court Wimbledon, UK51.433727-0.214443
Wembley Stadium, London, UK51.555973-0.279672