LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Streets in United Kingdom

List of Streets in United Kingdom. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 19 Streets found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Denmark Street, London, UK51.515202-0.129729
The Mall, London, UK51.504490-0.134307
10 Downing Street, London, UK51.503368-0.127721
Strand, London, UK51.511227-0.119470
Harley Street, London, the UK51.520599-0.147700
Savile Row, London, the UK51.511284-0.140709
Antrim Coast Road, Northern Ireland, the UK54.681999-5.880000
Camden High Street, London, the UK51.536388-0.140556
Hyde Park Corner, London, the UK51.502777-0.151250
Downing Street, London, the UK51.503223-0.127500
King's Road, London, the UK51.487370-0.168874
The Shankill Road, Belfast, the UK54.604301-5.953000
Abbey Road, London, the UK51.532005-0.177331
Carnaby Street, London, the UK51.513332-0.138889
Meadow Rise, Hemsby, Norfolk, UK52.6992031.687391
Addenbrooke's Rd, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, UK52.1668240.125377
Ely Road, London, UK51.573174-0.007290
Newland Park, Hull, Kingston upon Hull, UK53.767735-0.368377
Oxford Street, London, UK51.515419-0.141099