LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Theaters in United Kingdom

List of Theaters in United Kingdom. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 53 Theaters found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Vaudeville Theatre, London, UK51.510269-0.122525
Theatre Royal Haymarket, London, UK51.508537-0.131679
Shaftesbury Theatre, London, UK51.515984-0.126126
Savoy Theatre, London, UK51.510208-0.121057
Prince of Wales Theatre, London, UK51.510223-0.132233
Prince Edward Theatre, London, UK51.513519-0.130893
Piccadilly Theatre, London, UK51.510967-0.135707
Phoenix Theatre, London, UK51.514477-0.129636
Palace Theatre, London, UK51.513195-0.129555
Novello Theatre, London, UK51.512280-0.119293
Noël Coward Theatre, London, UK51.511143-0.127336
Lyric Theatre, London, UK51.511238-0.133917
His Majesty's Theatre, London, UK51.508213-0.132011
Gillian Lynne Theatre, London, UK51.515305-0.122709
Gielgud Theatre, London, UK51.511658-0.133125
Garrick Theatre, London, UK51.510056-0.128043
Fortune Theatre, London, UK51.513306-0.120791
Duchess Theatre, London, UK51.512218-0.119754
Dominion Theatre, London, UK51.516697-0.130353
Criterion Theatre, London, UK51.509689-0.134431
Cambridge Theatre, London, UK51.513638-0.126743
Arts Theatre, London, UK51.511932-0.127656
Apollo Theatre, London, UK51.511475-0.133372
The Ambassadors Theatre, London, UK51.512966-0.128039
Aldwych Theatre, London, UK51.512997-0.118660
Adelphi Theatre, London, UK51.510048-0.122997
St Martin's Theatre, London, UK51.512852-0.127750
Victoria Palace Theatre, London, UK51.496662-0.142697
Sondheim Theatre, London, UK51.511894-0.132680
Lyceum Theatre, London, UK51.511520-0.120191
Theatre Royal Drury Lane, London, UK51.512848-0.120490
Hoxton Hall, London, UK51.531792-0.080124
Finborough Theatre, London, UK51.486633-0.190221
Royal Exchange Theatre, Manchester, UK53.482559-2.244353
Crucible Theatre, Sheffield, UK53.380966-1.466878
Playhouse Theatre, London, UK51.506989-0.123709
Harold Pinter Theatre, London, UK51.509308-0.131752
Trafalgar Theatre, London, UK51.506638-0.127616
Wyndham's Theatre, London, UK51.511150-0.128345
Music Box Theatre, NY, USA40.758820-73.987267
Royal National Theatre, London, UK51.507179-0.114494
Soho Theatre, London, UK51.514278-0.132935
Royal Court Theatre, London, UK51.492531-0.156622
The Old Vic, London, UK51.502064-0.109427
Gate Theatre, Dublin, Ireland53.353039-6.262103
Hampstead Theatre, London, UK51.543797-0.173785
Almeida Theatre, London, UK51.539474-0.103185
Abbey Theatre, Dublin, Ireland53.348351-6.257426
The Duke of York's Theatre, London, UK51.510246-0.127192
Apollo Victoria Theatre, London, UK51.495750-0.142816
Shakespeare's Globe, London, UK51.508106-0.097300
The London Palladium, UK51.514534-0.140289
Theatre Royal Plymouth, Plymouth, Devon, England50.369846-4.145188