LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Theaters in United States

List of Theaters in United States. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 57 Theaters found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Walter Kerr Theatre, NY, USA40.760712-73.985771
Vivian Beaumont Theater, NY, USA40.773514-73.984032
Todd Haimes Theatre, NY, USA40.756763-73.988304
Studio 54, NY, USA40.764412-73.983818
Stephen Sondheim Theatre, NY, USA40.755871-73.985031
Shubert Theatre, NY, USA40.757954-73.987312
Samuel J. Friedman Theatre, NY, USA40.760223-73.986961
St. James Theatre, NY, USA40.758034-73.988365
Richard Rodgers Theatre, NY, USA40.759083-73.986664
Palace Theatre, NY, USA40.758812-73.984108
New Amsterdam Theatre, NY, USA40.756195-73.987839
Neil Simon Theatre, NY, USA40.763119-73.984657
Nederlander Theatre, NY, USA40.755470-73.988358
Minskoff Theatre, NY, USA40.757908-73.986183
Marquis Theatre, NY, USA40.758888-73.986496
Majestic Theatre, NY, USA40.758347-73.988289
Lyric Theatre, NY, USA40.757263-73.987541
Lyceum Theatre, NY, USA40.757702-73.984772
Lunt-Fontanne Theatre, NY, USA40.759087-73.986031
Longacre Theatre, NY, USA40.760437-73.986046
Lena Horne Theatre, NY, USA40.759914-73.987061
John Golden Theatre, NY, USA40.758812-73.988007
Imperial Theatre, NY, USA40.758858-73.987549
Hudson Theatre, NY, USA40.756992-73.984650
Hayes Theater, NY, USA40.757957-73.987793
Gershwin Theatre, NY, USA40.762318-73.985321
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre, NY, USA40.758644-73.987442
Eugene O'Neill Theatre, NY, USA40.761147-73.985741
Ethel Barrymore Theatre, NY, USA40.759987-73.986305
Circle in the Square Theatre, NY, USA40.762012-73.985184
Broadway Theatre, NY, USA40.763248-73.983246
Broadhurst Theatre, NY, USA40.758137-73.987732
Booth Theatre, NY, USA40.758453-73.987076
Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre, NY, USA40.758739-73.987793
Belasco Theatre, NY, USA40.756645-73.984024
August Wilson Theatre, NY, USA40.763325-73.984329
Ambassador Theatre, NY, USA40.761272-73.985176
Al Hirschfeld Theatre, NY, USA40.759254-73.989288
James Earl Jones Theatre, NY, USA40.759212-73.983078
Irish Repertory Theatre, NY, USA40.742645-73.994865
Peacock Theater, Los Angeles, CA, USA34.044434-118.267281
John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington, DC, USA38.895817-77.055794
United Palace, NY, USA40.846539-73.938065
El Capitan Theatre, CA, USA34.101360-118.339996
TCL Chinese Theatre, CA, USA34.102047-118.341080
Proctors Theatre, NY, USA42.812351-73.941849
Microsoft Theater, CA, USA34.044552-118.267372
Winter Garden Theatre, NY, USA40.761711-73.983772
Radio City Music Hall, NY, USA40.759979-73.980049
Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, NY, USA40.772392-73.984070
Dolby Theatre that hosts the Oscars34.102661-118.340500
New Conservatory Theater Center, San Francisco, CA, USA37.775711-122.419601
Apollo Theater, Harlem, NY, USA40.809994-73.949600
Orpheum Theater, Phoenix, AZ, USA33.449184-112.077019
Miller Symphony Hall, Allentown, PA, USA40.603680-75.470131
Emerson Theater, IN, USA39.781734-86.090858
Motion Ride Movie Theater, TN, USA35.712311-83.516014